Bangladesh1.85vsIndia1.90 Man City1.60vsLiverpool2.30 CSK1.75vsMI2.05 Pakistan2.10vsSri Lanka1.70 Barca1.55vsReal2.40 Arsenal1.95vsChelsea1.88 Bangladesh1.85vsIndia1.90 Man City1.60vsLiverpool2.30 CSK1.75vsMI2.05 Pakistan2.10vsSri Lanka1.70 Barca1.55vsReal2.40 Arsenal1.95vsChelsea1.88
Live Betting in Progress

Tk44win Betting — Cricket to Football, Bet at the Best Odds in Bangladesh

A match is on, Bangladesh is batting, and you know a six is coming this over — is there a place to turn that instinct into excitement? tk44win-has it all. From Live Betting to pre-match markets, every type of wagering opportunity is available in one place.

50+ sports categories, 1,000+ daily markets and the best odds around — tk44win Betting delivers a truly immersive experience.

Bet Slip 3
Bangladesh vs India — T20
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
Man City vs Liverpool — EPL
Both Teams to Score 1.65
CSK vs MI — IPL
180+ runs 2.10
Bet Amount
Potential Win ৳3,202
Sign Up & Bet
50+
Sports
1,000+
Daily Markets
2 Seconds
Live Odds Updates
৳100
Minimum Bet
15 Minutes
Payout Time
24/7
Bangla Support
tk44win
All Sports

Bet on the sport you love

From cricket to e-sports — find every kind of Sports Betting market at tk44win

Hot
Cricket
300+ Markets
Live
Football
250+ Markets
Basketball
80+ Markets
E-Sports
60+ Markets
Tennis
120+ Markets
Kabaddi
40+ Markets
Cycling
25+ Markets
Boxing / MMA
35+ Markets
Virtual Sports
Active 24 Hours
New
Politics
15+ Markets
Live Matches Live Now
LIVET20 InternationalOver 14.3
🇧🇩 BangladeshVS🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh 118/3 (14.3)
Bangladesh1.85
Draw8.00
India1.90
LIVEIPL 2026Innings 2
CSKVSMI
MI 98/5 (12.0) — Target 184
CSK1.45
Draw—
MI2.80
TomorrowODI Series
🇵🇰 PakistanVS🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
3:00 PM — Multan
Pakistan1.70
Draw/NR6.50
Sri Lanka2.10
TomorrowTest
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 EnglandVS🇿🇦 South Africa
6:30 PM — Lord's
England2.20
Draw2.80
South Africa2.35
LIVEEPL73'
Man City2–1Chelsea
Etihad Stadium
Man City1.30
Draw4.50
Chelsea7.00
LIVELa Liga55'
Barcelona1–1Real Madrid
Camp Nou
Barca2.10
Draw2.95
Real2.30
LIVENBAQ3 8:42
LA Lakers87–94Boston Celtics
Staples Center
Lakers2.60
——
Celtics1.50
LIVEPro Kabaddi
Patna PiratesVSU Mumba
Patna 35 – U Mumba 31
Patna1.60
Draw—
U Mumba2.30
tk44win
Bet Type

All the betting markets you'll find at tk44win

Whether you're new or experienced — there's a dedicated market for every type of bettor.

Live / In-Play Betting

Place bets at real-time odds while the match is live. Odds update after every ball or minute.

Pre-Match Betting

Place your bets before the match starts and take advantage of better odds. You can bet up to 7 days in advance.

Accumulator / Parlay

Combine multiple bets for a massive multiplier. Add anywhere from 2 to 20 legs.

Handicap Betting

The weaker side gets a virtual advantage to level the odds. A favourite market among experienced bettors.

Over/Under

Predict whether the total runs, goals, or points will be over or under a set number — that's the market.

Special / Exotic

Bet on exciting markets like first goalscorer, most sixes, and toss winner.

Cricket Odds Comparison — Upcoming Matches

Updated
Match Format Team 1 Draw/NR Team 2 Market
Bangladesh vs India T20I 1.85 8.00 1.90 300+
CSK vs MI IPL 1.75 — 2.05 250+
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka ODI 1.70 6.50 2.10 180+
England vs South Africa Test 2.20 2.80 2.35 150+
Australia vs New Zealand T20I 1.65 9.00 2.20 220+
tk44win
Get Started

Placing your first bet? Here's how to get started

tk44win-getting started with betting is incredibly simple. Just follow these four steps and place your first bet within minutes.

1
Open an Account

Create your tk44win account in just 3 minutes with your phone number. Verification is quick and simple.

2
Deposit

Deposit from just ৳100 via bKash or Nagad. Welcome bonus included.

3
Choose a Match & Market

Go to your chosen sport and match. Browse the markets, understand the odds, then add your selections.

4
Enter amount & confirm

Enter your stake on the bet slip, check your potential winnings, then confirm your bet.

Betting Promotions & Bonuses

New
100% Welcome Bonus

100% bonus up to ৳20,000 on your first deposit. For betting use only.

Claim Now
Weekly
30% Reload Bonus

Get a 30% reload bonus on every deposit every Monday. Available to all members.

Claim
10% Betting Cashback

Don't be discouraged by a loss — get 10% of your weekly net losses back.

Learn More
Free Bet Challenge

Top the tournament leaderboard and win up to ৳5,000 in free bets.

Join Now

Betting at tk44win — Everything You Need to Know

Many people in Bangladesh have a misconception about online betting — they think it's complicated or only for experienced bettors. But tk44win-once you're in, you'll see just how straightforward it is. Pick your sport from the menu, open a match, check the odds, enter your stake — and you're done.

Cricket is Bangladesh's national passion. tk44win-'s cricket betting markets are truly impressive. Beyond just match winner, you'll find toss winner, first over runs, top scorer, runs in specific overs, wicket fall probability, and 300+ more markets in a single Test match — with plenty of options in T20 and ODI formats too.

Live betting is tk44winone of the most exciting features available. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds. When a wicket falls, the trailing team's odds can spike instantly — catching that moment is where big wins are made. That's why many experienced bettors place fewer pre-match bets and focus most of their attention on Live Betting.

tk44win

Accumulator or parlay betting might seem complicated at first, but it's actually straightforward. Say you think three specific teams will win their matches today — combine all three bets into one and your multiplier grows, meaning your potential winnings multiply along with it. tk44win's bet slip automatically calculates your potential payout.

Payments are completely hassle-free. You can start with a deposit of just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Winnings are sent to your mobile wallet within 15–30 minutes. Many users say no competitor in Bangladesh pays out that fast.

Responsible betting is important. tk44win Always bet for entertainment — never with money meant for household expenses. Set yourself a daily budget and stick to it. Our platform lets you set your own betting limits.

Overall tk44win The betting section is your space to have a say in every moment of cricket — through placing bets. Whether you're new or experienced, there's something here for every bettor.

Keep the betting rules in mind
  • Bets cannot be changed once confirmed
  • If a match is cancelled, bets are voided and stakes refunded
  • Min. bet ৳100
  • Wagering requirements must be met before withdrawing bonus funds
  • One Account Per Household
Privacy Policy

Your betting history and personal information are kept completely confidential. tk44win Your data is never shared with any third party.

  • Transaction Data Encrypted
  • Only you can see your betting data
  • Right to Delete Account Reserved
Read More
Responsible Betting

Betting is for fun — not addiction. Set your limits and stick to them.

Set Your Limits
FAQs

Your Betting Questions Answered

Live Casino is different from regular Sports Betting, but it's easy to get started. You play in real time with a live dealer via video stream. In games like Baccarat or Teen Patti, you simply choose which side to bet on — the dealer handles the rest. It's worth checking the game rules page before you begin, though the interface itself is fairly intuitive. At tk44win, you can join a live table from as little as ৳50, so you can practice with small amounts before scaling up.

Results are settled within minutes of a match ending, and your winnings are credited directly to your tk44win wallet. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds typically arrive via bKash or Nagad within 15 to 30 minutes. Bank transfers may take slightly longer — up to 2–3 hours. Processing runs overnight as well, though bank transfers are subject to the bank's own cut-off times.
Limited Offer

Register at tk44win today — claim your 100% bonus

100% match bonus on your first deposit, weekly cashback, and daily free bets — all in one place

বাংলা